Anti-cold Preparations
Sr.No. | Brand Name | Composition | Packing | More Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ![]() |
Diphenhydramine – 2.5 mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride – 5 mg Paracetamol – 500 mg Caffeine – 30 mg |
10 x 10 Blister | More Details |
Sr.No. | Brand Name | Composition | Packing | More Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ![]() |
Diphenhydramine – 2.5 mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride – 5 mg Paracetamol – 500 mg Caffeine – 30 mg |
10 x 10 Blister | More Details |